20.08.23 14:00
1. Klasse Nord-West Reserv…
|
Union Schardenberg Res
SV Waizenkirchen Res
|
1:1
(0:0)
|
26.08.23 17:00
Landesliga West
|
FC Illumina Andorf
Union Peuerbach
|
1:4
(1:2)
|
27.08.23 13:45
1. Klasse Nord-West Reserv…
|
SV Waizenkirchen Res
FC Münzkirchen Res
|
2:1
(0:0)
|
27.08.23 16:00
1. Klasse Nord-West
|
SV Waizenkirchen
FC Münzkirchen
|
3:0
(1:0)
|
10.09.23 13:45
1. Klasse Nord-West Reserv…
|
SV Waizenkirchen Res
Prambachkirchen Res
|
1:1
(1:0)
|
10.09.23 16:00
1. Klasse Nord-West
|
SV Waizenkirchen
Prambachkirchen
|
2:1
(0:1)
|
23.09.23 16:00
Landesliga Frauen
|
Union Peuerbach
LASK 1b
|
1:5
(0:3)
|
24.09.23 13:45
1. Klasse Nord-West Reserv…
|
SV Waizenkirchen Res
ATSV Schärding/SK Reserve
|
3:0
(0:0)
|
24.09.23 16:00
1. Klasse Nord-West
|
SV Waizenkirchen
ATSV Schärding/SK
|
3:3
(3:1)
|
29.09.23 19:00
Regionalliga Mitte
|
LASK Amateure OÖ
SPG HOGO Wels
|
2:2
(0:0)
|
30.09.23 13:00
H-Region Mitte U14 Regions…
|
Waizenkirchen U14
Gunskirchen U14
|
2:1
(0:1)
|
01.10.23 13:45
1. Klasse Nord-West Reserv…
|
SV Waizenkirchen Res
Union Kopfing Res
|
3:1
(1:0)
|
07.10.23 16:00
Landesliga West
|
Union Peuerbach
Schwanenstadt
|
2:1
(1:1)
|
07.10.23 18:00
Landesliga Frauen
|
Union Peuerbach
ASKÖ LSC LINZ
|
0:3
(0:0)
|
08.10.23 16:00
1. Klasse Nord-West
|
Union Raab
SV Waizenkirchen
|
5:2
(1:2)
|
14.10.23 16:00
Bezirksliga West
|
SV Neumarkt/P.
SV Riedau
|
2:2
(1:2)
|
15.10.23 13:45
1. Klasse Nord-West Reserv…
|
SV Waizenkirchen Res
Sigharting/Andorf 1b
|
3:2
(0:0)
|
15.10.23 16:00
1. Klasse Nord-West
|
SV Waizenkirchen
Sigharting/Andorf 1b
|
0:2
(0:1)
|
21.10.23 15:30
Landesliga West
|
Union Peuerbach
SK Bad Wimsbach
|
3:2
(1:2)
|
22.10.23 13:30
1. Klasse Nord-West Reserv…
|
St. Marienkirchen/S. Res
SV Waizenkirchen Res
|
0:2
(0:1)
|
22.10.23 15:30
1. Klasse Nord-West
|
St. Marienkirchen/S.
SV Waizenkirchen
|
3:3
(1:3)
|
27.10.23 19:30
OÖ Liga Frauen
|
SPG Wallern / Krenglbach
Kematen-Piberbach/Rohr-Neuhofen
|
2:1
(0:1)
|
28.10.23 12:15
1. Klasse Nord-West Reserv…
|
SV Waizenkirchen Res
SV Obernberg Res
|
0:0
(0:0)
|
28.10.23 14:30
1. Klasse Nord-West
|
SV Waizenkirchen
Obernberg/Ort
|
2:1
(1:1)
|
04.11.23 14:00
Landesliga West
|
Union Peuerbach
SV Grieskirchen
|
3:1
(1:0)
|
05.11.23 12:00
1. Klasse Nord-West Reserv…
|
Union Rainbach/I. Res
SV Waizenkirchen Res
|
1:4
(0:1)
|
05.11.23 14:00
1. Klasse Nord-West
|
Union Rainbach/I.
SV Waizenkirchen
|
1:2
(1:1)
|
11.11.23 12:00
1. Klasse Nord-West Reserv…
|
SV Waizenkirchen Res
Neukirchen/Walde Res
|
1:2
(0:1)
|
11.11.23 14:00
1. Klasse Nord-West
|
SV Waizenkirchen
Neukirchen/Walde
|
2:0
(0:0)
|
12.11.23 14:00
OÖ Ladies Cup
|
Union Peuerbach
Dorf a. d. Pram Frauen
|
0:2
(0:1)
|
16.03.24 13:00
1. Klasse Nord-West Reserv…
|
SV Waizenkirchen Res
Union Schardenberg Res
|
6:0
(3:0)
|
22.03.24 17:00
1. Klasse Nord-West Reserv…
|
FC Münzkirchen Res
SV Waizenkirchen Res
|
1:2
(1:1)
|
22.03.24 19:00
1. Klasse Nord-West
|
FC Münzkirchen
SV Waizenkirchen
|
1:2
(0:0)
|
23.03.24 11:30
Landesliga Frauen
|
Union Peuerbach
SPG Hagenberg/Schweinbach
|
1:4
(1:1)
|
30.03.24 18:30
OÖ Liga Frauen
|
ASV Niederthalheim
Kematen-Piberbach/Rohr-Neuhofen
|
0:8
(0:3)
|
01.04.24 14:30
1. Klasse Nord-West Reserv…
|
SV Waizenkirchen Res
Union Diersbach Res
|
8:1
(3:1)
|
01.04.24 16:30
1. Klasse Nord-West
|
SV Waizenkirchen
Union Diersbach
|
0:3
(0:0)
|
06.04.24 14:30
1. Klasse Nord-West Reserv…
|
Prambachkirchen Res
SV Waizenkirchen Res
|
1:2
(1:1)
|
06.04.24 16:30
1. Klasse Nord-West
|
Prambachkirchen
SV Waizenkirchen
|
3:0
(2:0)
|
20.04.24 14:30
1. Klasse Nord-West Reserv…
|
ATSV Schärding/SK Reserve
SV Waizenkirchen Res
|
0:3
(0:1)
|
20.04.24 16:30
1. Klasse Nord-West
|
ATSV Schärding/SK
SV Waizenkirchen
|
4:1
(1:1)
|
03.05.24 19:30
Landesliga Frauen
|
Union Peuerbach
TUS Kremsmünster
|
2:1
(1:0)
|
05.05.24 14:45
1. Klasse Nord-West Reserv…
|
SV Waizenkirchen Res
Union Raab Res
|
8:1
(5:0)
|
05.05.24 17:00
1. Klasse Nord-West
|
SV Waizenkirchen
Union Raab
|
3:5
(0:1)
|
08.05.24 19:30
Regionalliga Mitte
|
Wallern/St. Marienkirchen
SPG HOGO Wels
|
1:2
(0:0)
|
09.05.24 14:00
1. Klasse Nord-West Reserv…
|
Sigharting/Andorf 1b
SV Waizenkirchen Res
|
0:1
(0:1)
|
09.05.24 16:00
1. Klasse Nord-West
|
Sigharting/Andorf 1b
SV Waizenkirchen
|
1:5
(1:4)
|
09.05.24 19:00
Landesliga Frauen
|
Union Peuerbach
St. Oswald / Freistadt
|
2:3
(1:0)
|
11.05.24 17:00
Bezirksliga West
|
SV Riedau
SV Neumarkt/P.
|
zum Ticker
|
12.05.24 17:00
OÖ Liga Frauen
|
SPG Wallern / Krenglbach
Dorf a. d. Pram Frauen
|
zum Ticker
|
18.05.24 16:30
Landesliga Frauen
|
SPG Münzkirchen/Taufkirchen
SV Hellmonsödt
|
zum Ticker
|
20.05.24 14:45
1. Klasse Nord-West Reserv…
|
SV Waizenkirchen Res
St. Marienkirchen/S. Res
|
zum Ticker
|
20.05.24 17:00
1. Klasse Nord-West
|
SV Waizenkirchen
St. Marienkirchen/S.
|
zum Ticker
|
24.05.24 19:00
Landesliga West
|
Union Peuerbach
SK Kammer
|
zum Ticker
|
25.05.24 14:00
1. Klasse Nord-West Reserv…
|
SV Obernberg Res
SV Waizenkirchen Res
|
zum Ticker
|
25.05.24 16:00
1. Klasse Nord-West
|
Obernberg/Ort
SV Waizenkirchen
|
zum Ticker
|
25.05.24 19:00
Landesliga Frauen
|
Union Peuerbach
Union St. Stefan / Waldmark
|
zum Ticker
|
30.05.24 17:00
Landesliga West
|
SV Grieskirchen
Union Peuerbach
|
zum Ticker
|
02.06.24 13:45
1. Klasse Nord-West Reserv…
|
SV Waizenkirchen Res
Union Rainbach/I. Res
|
zum Ticker
|
02.06.24 16:00
1. Klasse Nord-West
|
SV Waizenkirchen
Union Rainbach/I.
|
zum Ticker
|
08.06.24 17:00
Landesliga West
|
Union Peuerbach
St. Marienkirchen/Wallern 1b
|
zum Ticker
|