05.08.23 17:00
Unterliga Nord B
|
TSV Neumarkt
Atus Niklasdorf
|
3:2
(1:0)
|
12.08.23 17:00
Unterliga Nord B
|
TSV Neumarkt
SV St. Lorenzen/Kn.
|
2:2
(1:1)
|
18.08.23 19:00
Unterliga Nord B
|
SVU Murau
TSV Neumarkt
|
2:2
(1:0)
|
26.08.23 14:30
Unterliga Nord B
|
TSV Neumarkt
TUS Kraubath
|
0:0
|
26.08.23 17:00
1. Klasse Mur/Mürz A
|
TSV Neumarkt II
Young Boys Murau II
|
3:0
(1:0)
|
02.09.23 14:30
Unterliga Nord B
|
SV Lobmingtal
TSV Neumarkt
|
5:4
(4:1)
|
23.09.23 14:30
Unterliga Nord B
|
TSV Neumarkt
TUS Spielberg
|
7:0
(4:0)
|
23.09.23 16:45
1. Klasse Mur/Mürz A
|
TSV Neumarkt II
FC Judenburg II
|
2:3
(1:0)
|
30.09.23 16:00
Unterliga Nord B
|
SV Hinterberg
TSV Neumarkt
|
1:1
(1:0)
|
14.10.23 16:30
Unterliga Nord B
|
FC St. Margarethen/Kn.
TSV Neumarkt
|
2:0
(2:0)
|
20.10.23 19:00
Unterliga Nord B
|
FC Zeltweg
TSV Neumarkt
|
5:1
(2:1)
|
28.10.23 12:45
1. Klasse Mur/Mürz A
|
TSV Neumarkt II
FC Obdach II
|
0:0
(0:0)
|
28.10.23 15:00
Unterliga Nord B
|
TSV Neumarkt
SV Oberwölz
|
0:0
(0:0)
|
16.03.24 18:00
Unterliga Nord B
|
Atus Niklasdorf
TSV Neumarkt
|
4:1
(1:0)
|
23.03.24 15:00
Unterliga Nord B
|
SV St. Lorenzen/Kn.
TSV Neumarkt
|
2:1
(0:0)
|
30.03.24 13:30
1. Klasse Mur/Mürz A
|
TSV Neumarkt II
USV Oberzeiring
|
2:3
(0:1)
|
30.03.24 15:30
Unterliga Nord B
|
TSV Neumarkt
SVU Murau
|
1:0
(0:0)
|
13.04.24 14:00
Unterliga Nord B
|
TSV Neumarkt
SV Lobmingtal
|
4:4
(0:4)
|
13.04.24 16:15
1. Klasse Mur/Mürz A
|
TSV Neumarkt II
FSC Pöls II
|
3:1
(1:1)
|
27.04.24 15:00
Unterliga Nord B
|
TSV Neumarkt
FC Proleb
|
2:1
(2:1)
|
27.04.24 17:15
1. Klasse Mur/Mürz A
|
TSV Neumarkt II
ESV Knittelfeld KM II
|
1:5
(1:1)
|
01.05.24 15:00
Unterliga Nord B
|
Unzmarkt-Frauenburg
TSV Neumarkt
|
0:0
(0:0)
|
05.05.24 16:00
Unterliga Nord B
|
TUS Spielberg
TSV Neumarkt
|
0:5
(0:3)
|
25.05.24 14:00
Unterliga Nord B
|
TSV Neumarkt
FC St. Margarethen/Kn.
|
zum Ticker
|
25.05.24 16:15
1. Klasse Mur/Mürz A
|
TSV Neumarkt II
FC Zeltweg II
|
zum Ticker
|
01.06.24 14:30
1. Klasse Mur/Mürz A
|
TSV Neumarkt II
SV Oberwölz II
|
zum Ticker
|
01.06.24 17:00
Unterliga Nord B
|
TSV Neumarkt
FC Zeltweg
|
zum Ticker
|
09.06.24 14:30
1. Klasse Mur/Mürz A
|
FC Obdach II
TSV Neumarkt II
|
zum Ticker
|
09.06.24 17:00
Unterliga Nord B
|
SV Oberwölz
TSV Neumarkt
|
zum Ticker
|