Team - USV Gnas II

USV Gnas II

Gebietsliga Süd
13. Tabellenrang
Verein: Usv Gnas
Steiermark

Spielplan USV Gnas II

Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
USV Gnas II  Team - USV Gnas II Team - SV Pratscher Sinabelkirchen  SV Sinabelkirchen
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
USV Murfeld Süd  Team - USV Murfeld Süd Team - USV Gnas II  USV Gnas II
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
USV Gnas II  Team - USV Gnas II Team - SVU Steirerfleisch Wolfsberg  SVU Wolfsberg
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
USV Siebing  Team - USV Schönwetter Bau Siebing Team - USV Gnas II  USV Gnas II
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
USV Gnas II  Team - USV Gnas II Team - SVU Kapfenstein  SVU Kapfenstein
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
USC Großwilfersdorf  Team - USC Raiffeisen Großwilfersdorf Team - USV Gnas II  USV Gnas II
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
USV Gnas II  Team - USV Gnas II Team - Raiffeisen Pertlstein/Fehring II  Pertlstein/Fehring II
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
USV Gnas II  Team - USV Gnas II Team - USV Nestelbach im Ilztal  USV Nestelbach
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
SV Weinburg  Team - SV Union Weinburg Team - USV Gnas II  USV Gnas II
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
USV Gnas II  Team - USV Gnas II Team - USV Raika Unterlamm  USV Unterlamm
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
Bad Gleichenberg II  Team - Tus Bad Gleichenberg Team - USV Gnas II  USV Gnas II
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 12
USV Gnas II  Team - USV Gnas II Team - SC Breitenfeld an der Rittschein  SC Breitenfeld
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
SV Mühldorf  Team - SV RB Mühldorf Team - USV Gnas II  USV Gnas II
Fr, 20.03.2020 Runde 14
SV Sinabelkirchen  Team - SV Pratscher Sinabelkirchen 19:00 Team - USV Gnas II  USV Gnas II
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 15
USV Gnas II  Team - USV Gnas II 15:00 Team - USV Murfeld Süd  USV Murfeld Süd
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 16
SVU Wolfsberg  Team - SVU Steirerfleisch Wolfsberg 15:00 Team - USV Gnas II  USV Gnas II
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
USV Gnas II  Team - USV Gnas II 16:00 Team - USV Schönwetter Bau Siebing  USV Siebing
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 18
SVU Kapfenstein  Team - SVU Kapfenstein 17:00 Team - USV Gnas II  USV Gnas II
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
USV Gnas II  Team - USV Gnas II 17:00 Team - USC Raiffeisen Großwilfersdorf  USC Großwilfersdorf
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 20
Pertlstein/Fehring II  Team - Raiffeisen Pertlstein/Fehring II 17:00 Team - USV Gnas II  USV Gnas II
Fr, 08.05.2020 Runde 21
USV Nestelbach  Team - USV Nestelbach im Ilztal 19:00 Team - USV Gnas II  USV Gnas II
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 22
USV Gnas II  Team - USV Gnas II 17:00 Team - SV Union Weinburg  SV Weinburg
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
USV Unterlamm  Team - USV Raika Unterlamm 17:00 Team - USV Gnas II  USV Gnas II
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 24
USV Gnas II  Team - USV Gnas II 17:00 Team - Tus Bad Gleichenberg  Bad Gleichenberg II
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
SC Breitenfeld  Team - SC Breitenfeld an der Rittschein 16:00 Team - USV Gnas II  USV Gnas II
Sa, 13.06.2020 Runde 26
USV Gnas II  Team - USV Gnas II 17:00 Team - SV RB Mühldorf  SV Mühldorf
S D P
1 Team - USV Schönwetter Bau SiebingSiebing 12 27 30
2 Team - SV Union WeinburgWeinburg 12 16 25
3 Team - Raiffeisen Pertlstein/Fehring IIPertlstein/Fe. 12 1 22
4 Team - SV Pratscher SinabelkirchenSinabelk. 12 14 20
5 Team - SVU Steirerfleisch WolfsbergWolfsberg 12 7 20
6 Team - SV RB MühldorfMühldorf 12 2 19
7 Team - SVU KapfensteinKapfenstein 12 -2 13
8 Team - Tus Bad GleichenbergBad Gleichenberg… 12 -3 13
9 Team - USV Murfeld SüdMurfeld Süd 12 -8 13
10 Team - USV Nestelbach im IlztalNestelbach 12 -12 13
11 Team - USV Raika UnterlammUnterlamm 12 -9 12
12 Team - SC Breitenfeld an der RittscheinBreitenfeld 12 -17 11
13 Team - USV Gnas IIGnas II 12 -16 8
14 Team - USC Raiffeisen GroßwilfersdorfGroßwilfersd. * 0 0 0